EXHIBITORS 2022

acb Gallery (HU) / Róbert Batykó (HU)
ALBA Gallery (AT) / Christiane Peschek (AT)
Ana Mas Projects (ES) + ABRA Caracas (VE) / Sheroanawe Hakihiiwe (VE)
Andreas Binder Galerie (DE) / Niki Passath (AT)
Andriesse Eyck (NL) / Charlotte Dumas (NL) – PHOTOGRAPHY
Ani Molnar Gallery (HU) / Andras Wolsky (HU)
Artelier Contemporary (AT) / Michael Schuster (AT)
Artemis Gallery (PT) / Studio Above & Below (GB)
BRITTA RETTBERG (DE) / Caro Jost (DE)
brunand brunand (DE) / Galli (DE)
Charim Galerie (AT) / Dorit Margreiter (AT)
Charim Galerie (AT) / Scott Clifford Evans (US) – THE FOURTH WALL
Christine König Galerie (AT) / Maruša Sagadin (SI)
City Galerie Wien / Stefania Batoeva (BG)
Crone (AT) / Daniel Lergon (DE)
Crone (AT) / Oswald Stimm (AT) – EXPANDED
Croy Nielsen / Benoît Maire (FR)
Dirimart (TR) / Çiğdem Aky (DE)
Dirimart (TR) / Sarkis (TR) – EXPANDED
Dürst Britt & Mayhew (NL) / Wieske Wester (NL)
Dürst Britt & Mayhew (NL) / David Roth (AT) - EXPANDED
E X I L E (AT) / Siggi Hofer (IT) – THE FOURTH WALL
Elektrohalle Rhomberg (AT) / Julian Heuser (DE)
Ernst Hilger Galerie (AT) / Jakob Kirchmayr (AT)
FeldbuschWiesnerRudolph (DE) / Marlen Letetzki (DE)
FELIX GAUDLITZ (AT) / Halvor Rønning (NO)
FLATLAND (NL) / Valérie Belin (FR) – PHOTOGRAPHY
Gabriele Senn Galerie (AT) / Adrian Buschmann (PL)
Galerie Bernd Kugler (AT) / Holger Endres (DE)
Galerie Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman (AT) / Maria Brunner (AT)
Galerie Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman (AT) / Michael Kienzer (AT) – EXPANDED
Galerie Gisela Clement (DE) / Ulrike Rosenbach (DE)
Galerie Hubert Winter (AT) / Simone Fattal (SY)
Galerie Kandlhofer (AT) / Alexander Basil (RU)
Galerie Kandlhofer (AT) / Nana Mandl (AT) – THE FOURTH WALL
Galerie Konzett (AT) / Wang Yun (AT)
Galerie Krinzinger (AT) / Martin Walde (AT)
Galerie Krinzinger (AT) / Brigitte Kowanz (AT) - EXPANDED
Galerie Lelong & Co. (US/ FR) / Arnulf Rainer (AT)
Galerie Martin Janda (AT) / Melanie Ebenhoch(AT)
Galerie Martin Janda (AT) / Tania Pérez Córdova (MX) – EXPANDED
Galerie MEYER*KAINER (AT) / Anita Leisz (AT)
Galerie Michaela Stock (AT) / Veronika Merklein (DE)
Galerie nächst St. Stephan Rosemarie Schwarzwälder (AT)/ Daniel Knorr (RO)
Galerie nächst St. Stephan Rosemarie Schwarzwälder (AT)/ Sonia Leimer (IT) – EXPANDED
Galerie Nicola von Senger (CH) / Beni Bischof (CH) - EXPANDED
Galerie Reinthaler (AT) / Florian Nährer (AT)
Galerie Sophia Vonier (AT) / Johanna Binder (AT)
Galerie3 (AT) / Margot Pilz (NL)
Gandy gallery (SK)/ Jana Želibská (SK)
Georg Kargl Fine Arts (AT) / Liddy Scheffknecht (AT) – PHOTOGRAPHY
Georg Kargl Fine Arts (AT) / Mercedes Mangrané (ES)
Gregor Podnar (AT) / Robert Gabris (SK)
IBASHO (BE) / Margaret Lansink (NL) – PHOTOGRAPHY
Jecza Gallery (RO) / Cătălin Pîslaru (MD)
JO VAN DE LOO (DE) / Monika Michalko (DE)
Kai Middendorff (DE) / Christine Gironcoli (AT)
Kamel Mennour (FR) / Marie Bovo (ES) - PHOTOGRAPHY
Kisterem (HU) / Júlia Vécsei (HU)
Kisterem (HU) / Mátyás Fusz (HU) – EXPANDED
Knoll Galerie Wien + Budapest (AT/HU) / Paul Horn (AT)
KÖNIG GALERIE (DE) / Johanna Dumet (FR)
KOENIG2 by_robbygreif (AT) / Simon Lehner (AT) - THE FOURTH WALL
Krinzinger Schottenfeld (AT) / Linus Riepler (AT) - THE FOURTH WALL
Krobath Wien (AT) / Elisa Alberti (IT)
Krobath Wien (AT) / Sofie Thorsen (DK) – THE FOURTH WALL
KUBIKGALLERY (PT) / Pedro Vaz (MZ)
Kunst & Denker Contemporary (DE) / Louisa Clement (DE) – PHOTOGRAPHY
L.art Galerie (AT) / Robert Schaberl (AT)
Layr (AT) / Evelyn Plaschg (AT)
Layr (AT) / Stano Filko (SK) – EXPANDED
LETO (PL) / Alex Urban (PL)
Lukas Feichtner Galerie (AT) / Albana Ejupi (XK)
Lullin + Ferrari (CH) / Franziska Furter (CH) – EXPANDED
Lullin + Ferrari (CH) / Klodin Erb (CH)
Lundgren Gallery (ES) / Rannva Kunoy (FO)
MAM Mario Mauroner Contemporary Art Salzburg (AT) / Anouk Lamm Anouk (AT)
MARTINETZ (DE) / KLITCLIQUE (AT)
max goelitz (DE) / Lou Jaworski (PL)
OstLicht. Galerie für Fotografie (AT) / Francesca Catastini (IT) – PHOTOGRAPHY
PSM (DE) / Ariel Reichman (ZA)
Raum mit Licht (AT) / Onka Allmayer-Beck (AT)
rauminhalt_harald bichler (AT) / Gilbert Bretterbauer (AT) – THE FOURTH WALL
RAVNIKAR GALLERY SPACE (SI) / Maja Babič Košir (SI)
Sabrina Amrani (ES) / Anastasia Samoylova (RU) – PHOTOGRAPHY
SANATORIUM (TR) / Clemens Wolf (AT)
Shore (AT) / Luca Ilic (AT)
Silvia Steinek Galerie (AT) / Olga Georgieva (BG)
Smolka Contemporary (AT) / Hubert Schmalix (AT)
SOPHIE TAPPEINER (AT) / Lone Haugaard Madsen (DK)
SUPPAN (AT) / Michael Ornauer (AT)
Tomas Umrian Contemporary (SK) / Milan Vagač (SK)
UMA LULIK__ (PT) / Diogo Bolota (PT)
Vintage Galeria (HU) / Vera Molnar (HU)
Wienerroither & Kohlbacher (AT) / Elke Silvia Krystufek (AT)
WONNERTH DEJACO (AT) / Axel Koschier (AT) – THE FOURTH WALL
WONNERTH DEJACO (AT) / Robert Lettner (AT)
Zeller van Almsick (AT) / Michael Fanta (AT)
Zina Gallery (RO) / Hortensia Mi Kafchin (RO)




FLOORPLAN


For inquiries, please contact exhibitors@spark-artfair.com