GALLERIES & SOLO PRESENTATIONS

Sabrina Amrani Gallery (Madrid, ES) – Alexandra Karakashian
Artelier Contemporary (Graz, AT) – Peter Kogler
Charim Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Eva Beresin
Galerie CRONE (Vienna, AT/Berlin, DE) – Clemens Krauss
Croy Nielsen (Vienna, AT) – Birke Gorm
Galerie3 (Klagenfurt, AT) – Veronika Dirnhofer
Galerie Ernst Hilger (Vienna, AT) – Oliver Dorfer
EXILE (Vienna, AT) – Nschotschi Haslinger
Lukas Feichtner Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Zsolt Tibor
Galerie Martin Janda (Vienna, AT) – Nilbar Güreş
Jecza Gallery (Timisoara, RO) – Tincuta Marin
Galerie Kandlhofer (Vienna, AT) – Karl Karner
Georg Kargl Fine Arts (Vienna, AT) – Jakob Lena Knebl
Kisterem (Budapest, HU) – Kitti Gosztola
Knoll Galerie (Vienna, AT/Budapest, HU) – Ákos Birkás
Galerie Konzett (Vienna, AT) – Frederick Steinmann
Christine König Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Thomas Reinhold
Galerie Krinzinger (Vienna, AT) – Jonathan Meese
Galerie Krobath (Vienna, AT) – Gerwald Rockenschaub
Galerie Rudolf Leeb (Vienna, AT) – Mira Klug
MARTINETZ (Cologne, DE) – Sophia Süßmilch
Mario Mauroner Contemporary Art (Vienna, AT/Salzburg, AT) – Christina Zurfluh
Galerie Meyer Kainer (Vienna, AT) – Heimo Zobernig
Galerie nächst St. Stephan Rosemarie Schwarzwälder (Vienna, AT) – Luisa Kasalicky
Galerie Wonnerth Dejaco (Vienna, AT) – Thea Moeller
PSM (Berlin, DE) – Nadira Husain
Galerie Raum mit Licht (Vienna, AT) – Ernst Koslitsch
Gabriele Senn Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Hans Weigand
Galerie Steinek (Vienna, AT) – Fabian Erik Patzak
Smolka Contemporary (Vienna, AT) – Kaja Clara Joo
SOPHIE TAPPEINER (Vienna, AT) – Irina Lotarevich
Galerie Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman (Innsbruck, AT/Vienna, AT) – Johannes Wohnseifer
VIN VIN (Vienna, AT) – Ida Szigethy
Galerie Sophia Vonier (Salzburg, AT) – Julia Brennacher
Galerie Hubert Winter (Vienna, AT) – Lawrence Weiner
W&K WIENERROITHER & KOHLBACHER (Vienna, AT) – Kurt Kocherscheidt
Zeller van Almsick (Vienna, AT) – Edin Zenun

UTOPIA: POST-WAR

acb Gallery (Budapest, HU) – Agnes Denes
Charim Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Ingrid Wiener
Galerie Martin Janda (Vienna, AT) & Gregor Podnar (Berlin, DE) – Gorgona
Christine König Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Nancy Spero
KÖNIG GALERIE (Berlin, DE) – Ulay
Galerie Konzett (Vienna, AT) – Joseph Beuys
KOW (Berlin, DE) – Anna Boghiguian
Galerie Krinzinger (Vienna, AT) – Marina Abramović
LAYR (Vienna, AT) – Stano Filko
ONLY PHOTOGRAPHY (Berlin, DE) – FotoForm
OstLicht. Galerie für Fotografie (Vienna, AT) – Nan Goldin
Galerie Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman (Innsbruck, AT/Vienna, AT) – Walter Pichler
Ulysses (Vienna, AT) – Maria Lassnig
W&K WIENERROITHER & KOHLBACHER (Vienna, AT) – Zoran Music

PERSPECTIVES

Dürst Britt & Mayhew (Den Haag, NL) – Jacqueline de Jong
Galerie Frank Elbaz (Paris, FR/Dallas, US) – Michael Horsky
kubikgallery (Porto, PT) – Gil Madeira
LETO (Warsaw, PL) – Radek Szlaga
lítost gallery (Prague, CZ) – Botond Keresztesi
Gregor Podnar (Berlin, DE) – Anne Neukamp
SODA gallery (Bratislava, SK) – Lucia Tallová
SUPRAINFINIT (Bucharest, RO) – Alessandro Teoldi

INTERFACE – CONTEMPORARY NEW MEDIA AND DIGITAL ART

Gallery AAAA (Vienna, AT) – Malte Zander
Sabrina Amrani Gallery (Madrid, ES) – :mentalKLINIK
Die Angewandte (Vienna, AT) – Martina Menegon
artmark galerie (Vienna, AT) – Christian Cap
KÖNIG GALERIE (Berlin, DE) – Jeremy Shaw
Kunst & Denker Contemporary (Dusseldorf, DE) – Banz & Bowinkel
max goelitz (Munich, DE) – Niko Abramidis &NE
Gabriele Senn Galerie (Vienna, AT) – Michael Riedel
Galerie Michaela Stock (Vienna, AT) – Sandro Đukić
Untitled Projects (Vienna, AT) – Jonas Lund
Galerie Johann Widauer (Innsbruck, AT) – Oliver Laric
Zeller van Almsick (Vienna, AT) – Tilman Hornig

DOCUMENTS

EXHIBITOR AREA